ALTAMIRA (Ayto.)

BANICA (Ayto)

BAORUCO-LA CIÉNEGA (Junta)

BATEY 8 (Junta)

BAYAHIBE (Junta)

BOCA CHICA (Ayto)

BOCA DE CACHON-JIMANI (Junta)

BOCA DE YUMA (Junta)

BONAO (Ayto)

CABRAL (Ayto)

CALETA-LA ROMANA (junta)

CANABACOA-PUÑAL (Junta)

CANCA LA REYNA-MOCA (Junta)

CANOA-VICENTE NOBLE (Junta)

CARRERA DE YEGUAS-LAS MATAS FARFAN (Junta)

CAYETANO GERMOSÉN (Ayto)

COMENDADOR (Ayto)

CONALECHE (Inst. Descentralizada)

CONSUELO (Ayto)

CRISTOBAL (Ayto)

CUMAYASA-V. HERMOSA (Junta)

DON JUAN RODRIGUEZ-LA VEGA (Junta)

DUVERGÉ (Ayto)

EL CERCADO (Ayto)

EL LLANO (Ayto)

EL PALMAR-NEYBA (Junta)

EL PEÑON (Ayto)

EL RANCHITO-LA VEGA (Junta)

EL ROSARIO- SAN JUAN (Junta)

EL SALADO-GALVAN (Junta)

ENRIQUILLO (Ayto)

FONDO NEGRO-VICENTE NOBLE (Junta)

FUNDACION (Ayto)

GASPAR HERNÁNDEZ (Ayto)

GAUTIER-SAN J. LOS LLANOS (Junta)

GUANITO-EL LLANO (Junta)

GUAYABAL-POSTRER RIO (Junta)

GUAYABO-COMENDADOR (Junta)

HATO DEL YAQUE-SANTIAGO (Junta)

HATO MAYOR (Ayto)

HONDO VALLE (Ayto)

IMBERT (Ayto)

JAQUIMEYES (Ayto)

JIMANÍ (Ayto)

JINOVA-JUAN DE HERRERA (Junta)

JOSÉ CONTRERAS (Junta)

JOSÉ FCO. PEÑA GÓMEZ-PEDERNALES (Junta)

JUAN DE HERRERA (Ayto)

JUAN LÓPEZ-MOCA (Junta)

JUAN SANTIAGO (Ayto.)

JUANCHO-OVIEDO (Junta)

LA CANELA-SANTIAGO (Junta)

LA CIÉNEGA (Ayto)

LA COLONIA-MELLA (Junta)

LA DESCUBIERTA (Ayto)

LA OTRA BANDA-HIGUEY (Junta)

LA ROMANA (Ayto)

LA VEGA (Ayto)

LAS CHARCAS DE MARIA NOVA (Junta)

LAS CLAVELLINAS-LOS RÍOS (Junta)

LAS LAGUNAS-MOCA (Junta)

LAS LAGUNAS-PADRE LAS CASAS (Junta)

LAS SALINAS (Ayto)

LAS TERRENAS (Ayto)

LAS ZANJAS (Junta)

LICEY AL MEDIO (Ayto.)

LOS PATOS-PARAISO (Junta)

LOS RIOS (Ayto.)

MELLA (Ayto.)

MICHES (Ayto)

MOCA (Ayto.)

MONTE DE LA JAGUA-MOCA (Junta)

NEYBA (Ayto.)

OVIEDO Ayto)

PALO ALTO-JAQUIMEYES (Junta)

PARAISO (Ayto.)

PARTIDO (Ayto)

PEDERNALES (Ayto.)

PEDRO SANTANA (Ayto.)

PESCADERIA-FUNDACION (Junta)

POSTRER RIO (Ayto.)

QUITA CORAZA-VICENTE NOBLE (Junta)

RANCHO LA GUARDIA-HONDO VALLE (Junta)

RÍO VERDE ARRIBA-LA VEGA (Junta)

SABANA CRUZ-BÁNICA (Junta)

SABANA DE LA MAR (Ayto.)

SABANA HIGUERO-BANICA (Junta)

SABANA LARGA-COMENDADOR (Junta)

SALVALEON DE HIGUEY (Ayto.)

SAMANA (Ayto.)

SAN ANTONIO DE GUERRA (Ayto.)

SAN FRANCISCO DE MACORIS (Ayto.)

SAN IGNACIO DE SABANETA (Ayto.)

SAN JOSÉ DE LAS MATAS (Ayto)

SAN RAFAEL DEL YUMA (Ayto.)

SANTA CRUZ DE MAO (Ayto.)

TAMAYO (Ayto)

TAMBORIL(Ayto)

TAVERA-LA VEGA (Junta)

UNMUNDO (Asociación)

VALLEJUELO (Ayto.)

VENGAN A VER-DUVERGÉ (Junta)

VERAGUA-GASPAR HERNÁNDEZ (Junta)

VERON PUNTA CANA-HIGUEY (Junta)

VICENTE NOBLE (Ayto.)

VILLA HERMOSA (Ayto.)

VILLA JARAGUA (Ayto.)